CEPO19 YUNCOSdo. 27/01/2019 13:53
ResultadosCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
INFANTIL F (19)2,6 km 0 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1355Iria Vega Mora06TOLEDO SANTIGO EL MAYOR20:23
242Elisabeth Ostapchuck05OCAÑA C.D. PASTOR POETA20:30
393Mercedes Moreno Jiménez06TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP JOSÉ BÁRCENA21:35
488Ana del Pino Gómez-Serranillos05TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP JOSÉ BÁRCENA25:33
5273IRENE GUTIERREZ RIVERA05BARGAS IES JULIO VERNE26:31
689Henar Tinoco Sánchez06TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP JOSÉ BÁRCENA27:44
790Inés Ventas Hernando05TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP JOSÉ BÁRCENA28:39
8271CARLA GARRIDO SANCHEZ06BARGAS IES JULIO VERNE30:43
9396Adriana Fernández Ortega06TOLEDO TOLEDO-O30:48
1091Irene Jiménez Fernández06TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP JOSÉ BÁRCENA32:31
11270ISABEL ESTEBAN-MANZANARES GOMEZ06BARGAS IES JULIO VERNE32:55
12274ELISA HERNANDEZ GOMEZ05BARGAS IES JULIO VERNE33:38
13352Adriana Atahonero Risoto05TOLEDO SANTIGO EL MAYOR36:00
14354Sofía Martínez Moreno05TOLEDO SANTIGO EL MAYOR37:03
15272MARIA SOLEDAD GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ06BARGAS IES JULIO VERNE37:04
16276ROCIO SERRANO ESCUDERO06BARGAS IES JULIO VERNE43:34
1738María Castellano Martínez05OCAÑA C.D. PASTOR POETA1:09:34
 
353Irene Ferrando Galán06TOLEDO SANTIGO EL MAYORError en tarj.
92Mar Bustos Mena06TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP JOSÉ BÁRCENAError en tarj.
 
 
 
INFANTIL M (25)3,2 km 0 m15 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1365Ignacio Martínez Soriano06TOLEDO SANTIGO EL MAYOR19:23
2410Pablo Ramiro Martin05TOLEDO TOLEDO-O20:17
3281GONZALO BALLESTEROS ALGUACIL06BARGAS IES JULIO VERNE20:41
4285MARCOS REY ALCONCHEL06BARGAS IES JULIO VERNE25:20
5102Sergio Criado Romo06TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP JOSÉ BÁRCENA28:05
6191CARLOS GONZALEZ SANCHEZ06NAVALCAN CEIP BLAS TELLO29:06
7192DAVID BERRACO MORANTE05NAVALCAN CEIP BLAS TELLO29:07
8447MANUEL TORDERA MIGUEL06TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMEN33:53
9259Pedro Rodríguez Díaz06TOLEDO DIVINA PASTORA37:46
10300Oliver Marín Martín06OCAÑA ALONSO DE ERCILLA39:06
11282VICTOR BLANCO TELLO05BARGAS IES JULIO VERNE42:01
12286PABLO ROMERO TABASCO06BARGAS IES JULIO VERNE42:50
13409Álvaro García Esteban-Manzanare06TOLEDO TOLEDO-O44:38
14101Luis Pérez de la Calle06TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP JOSÉ BÁRCENA48:56
15283LUIS FERNANDEZ DE VELASCO06BARGAS IES JULIO VERNE51:38
16260Mateo Del Valle Sánchez06TOLEDO DIVINA PASTORA53:27
17284FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ05BARGAS IES JULIO VERNE54:52
18302Omar Zaki06OCAÑA ALONSO DE ERCILLA58:31
19448RODRIGO CINTADO DELGADO06TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMEN1:02:12
 
446JAVIER ALCOBENDAS CENDRERO06TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMENError en tarj.
445RODRIGO ADEVA MILLAM06TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMENError en tarj.
444MARCO MUÑOZ SÁNCHEZ-PALENCIA06TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMENError en tarj.
165JESÚS SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ06MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINAError en tarj.
443MARCOS MORALES BURGOS06TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMENDesc.
20Jonathan de Blas Del Río06TOLEDO C.E.I.P. JUAN DE PADILLAAbandona
 
 
 
JUVENIL F (3)4,6 km 0 m16 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
11032NEREA GONZALEZ PEÑA02TOLEDO TOLEDO-O29:12
21050RAQUEL MARQUEZ MARTIN-TESORERO01TOLEDO TOLEDO-O32:35
32004Leire GarcíaMegía01TOLEDO TOLEDO-O38:23
 
 
 
JUVENIL M (5)6,0 km 0 m19 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
11044PABLO FERRANDO GALÁN02TOLEDO TOLEDO-O33:51
22003CARLOS RAMIRO MARTÍN00TOLEDO TOLEDO-O38:19
32005ALVARO MARTÍNEZ SORIANO02TOLEDO TOLEDO-O47:28
4305Adrián Requena Granados02OCAÑA ALONSO DE ERCILLA1:00:26
5303Pablo Molero García02OCAÑA ALONSO DE ERCILLA1:18:00
 
 
 
ALEVIN F (90)2,1 km 0 m10 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
181Mariam Martínez Soriano08TOLEDO SANTIGO EL MAYOR16:33
29Carla Nieto Saélices07OCAÑA C.D. PASTOR POETA17:45
3153PAULA ESTEBAN ESCRIBÁ07TOLEDO COLEGIO MAYOL18:10
4159SARA RAMOS GONZÁLEZ08BARGAS CEIP PINTOR TOMÁS CAMARERO19:45
594MARÍA PÉREZ GARCÍA07TOLEDO COLEGIO MAYOL20:55
6161Celia Montero Arias07TOLEDO CEIP LA CANDELARIA21:21
7428BERTA GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA07BARGAS STO. CRISTO DE LA SALA21:23
8123ISABEL ALARCÓN SANTIAGO07TOLEDO COLEGIO MAYOL21:25
9119Paula Del Valle Sánchez07TOLEDO DIVINA PASTORA22:03
10432LAURA REY CARBALLO07TOLEDO COLEGIO MAYOL22:16
1183Ana Moreno Jiménez08TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP JOSÉ BÁRCENA22:41
12129Claudia Díaz Moreno07TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP JOSÉ BÁRCENA23:04
13136NOELIA GARCÍA DEL PRADO CASTRO07TOLEDO COLEGIO MAYOL23:09
14151Inés Ezquerra Sánchez-Ortiz07TOLEDO TOLEDO-O23:56
15230Eva de la Fuente Cano07TOLEDO CEIP LA CANDELARIA25:27
16180ALBA GARCÍA MORENO07TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMEN26:05
17423Inés Porrero Mora09TOLEDO CEIP LA CANDELARIA26:50
1896Inés Fernández Serrano08TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP JOSÉ BÁRCENA27:16
19157Elisa Rivera Alonso08TOLEDO TOLEDO-O27:50
20118Inés Sánchez Bito07TOLEDO SANTIGO EL MAYOR27:51
21142Ania de Paz Rotermel09TOLEDO TOLEDO-O28:15
2217Olivia Escribano de Fernando09OCAÑA C.D. PASTOR POETA29:03
23132Inés Gutiérrez Sancho07TOLEDO SANTIGO EL MAYOR30:14
24391NAIARA LUNA GARCÍA09MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINA30:17
25155Sofía de los Reyes Mora09TOLEDO CEIP LA CANDELARIA30:32
26223ITZIAR ORTIZ GUISASOLA07MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINA30:39
27256Carla Ludeña González07TOLEDO SANTIGO EL MAYOR31:46
2814ELENA LÓPEZ BLANCO07TOLEDO COLEGIO MAYOL32:08
28356SOFÍA FIGUEROA HERVÁS07TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMEN32:08
3016Sonia Teijeiro Montoro07TOLEDO SANTIGO EL MAYOR32:29
31233Elisa Montero Arias09TOLEDO CEIP LA CANDELARIA32:48
32238ALEJANDRA ALONSO ORTEGA08MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINA34:02
33321CANDELA ADEVA MILLAM07TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMEN34:13
34430CAROLINA FERNÁNDEZ VERA08MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINA35:04
35134CLAUDIA FERNÁNDEZ VERA07MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINA35:26
36240Irene González Muñoz08TOLEDO CEIP LA CANDELARIA35:30
37128Sandra de la Cuerda Romojaro07TOLEDO CEIP LA CANDELARIA36:35
38121ALBA PÉREZ POVEDA07BARGAS STO. CRISTO DE LA SALA37:01
39434CLARA PEREIRÓ GONZÁLEZ08TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMEN37:16
40392SARA PRADANOS LINARES08MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINA37:39
4115Jimena Amo Pisani07TOLEDO SANTIGO EL MAYOR37:42
42100Naroa Vega Mora08TOLEDO SANTIGO EL MAYOR37:55
43182Natalia Ramé Puebla08TOLEDO SANTIGO EL MAYOR38:52
44176Isabel Gutiérrez García08TOLEDO SANTIGO EL MAYOR39:01
45236Candela González Amor08TOLEDO CEIP LA CANDELARIA39:13
46422LUCÍA GARCÍA CASADO09MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINA39:31
47178Sofía Fernández Pérez08TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP JOSÉ BÁRCENA39:53
48393VALERIA FIGUEROA ORTIZ08MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINA40:58
49371MARTA FERNÁNDEZ MURILLO07TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP HERNÁN CORTÉS40:59
50254GEMA MARTÍN GUDIEL09BARGAS MADRE DE LA VIDA41:10
5119Letizia Guerra Escobar07OCAÑA C.D. PASTOR POETA41:50
52221Inés Maestre Sanz07TOLEDO CEIP LA CANDELARIA42:01
53172IRENE PARRON CARRAMIÑANA07TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMEN42:09
54350CLAUDIA MARTÍN ARRUBE09BARGAS MADRE DE LA VIDA42:59
5526Agatha Silva Haro08TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP JOSÉ BÁRCENA43:21
5613DANIELA ROLLÓN GARCÍA09MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINA43:59
57369GALA JUNE SILVEIRA CEPEDA08TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMEN44:23
58401Jimena Rubio Sanjuán09TOLEDO CEIP LA CANDELARIA44:29
5927Ana Aragón Marín08TOLEDO CEIP LA CANDELARIA45:41
60357CANDELA ALONSO VELASCO07TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMEN46:53
61189JIMENA JIMÉNEZ DÍAZ07TOLEDO COLEGIO MAYOL48:03
62169PAULA ORTIZ GAJARDO07TOLEDO COLEGIO MAYOL49:02
63242BLANCA PINEL GAITANO08TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMEN49:43
64228MARIA LOPEZ HOLGADO07TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMEN49:58
65431INÉS HIDALGO COLADO08NAVALCAN CEIP BLAS TELLO51:30
66402Laura Flores Moreno08TOLEDO C.E.I.P. JUAN DE PADILLA53:24
67131CLAUDIA MOLINERO MONCAYO08TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMEN53:28
68398DANIELLE TOLEDO TOLEDO08MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINA53:45
69186ELENA ALONSO RIAÑO07TOLEDO COLEGIO MAYOL55:27
70225NOA BENÍTEZ MARTÍNEZ08TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP HERNÁN CORTÉS56:07
71425ALEJANDRA BURGOS MÁRQUEZ09MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINA56:50
72344SUSANA HERRERA CARRERÑO09BARGAS MADRE DE LA VIDA57:16
73346Salma Faida El Hanafi08TOLEDO C.E.I.P. JUAN DE PADILLA1:00:33
74163AMPARO GALLARDO GRANELL07TOLEDO COLEGIO MAYOL1:01:38
75359RAQUEL MORENO BLANCO09MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINA1:02:22
76348CAROLINA RAMOS MARTÍN07TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMEN1:03:23
77174Angelina Cristin Do Rosario Silva07OCAÑA C.D. PASTOR POETA1:04:04
782010LUCÍA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA09TOLEDO TOLEDO-O1:04:28
79429Nour El Houda Boujaddar Mesbahi07OCAÑA C.D. PASTOR POETA1:06:39
8098IRENE MARTÍN PUÑAL09BARGAS MADRE DE LA VIDA1:08:46
8111TRIANA BARBA CANALEJO09MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINA1:20:26
8210AROA VIZCAINO HERNANZ09TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP HERNÁN CORTÉS1:27:32
 
245MARÍA LOPEZ QUINTANO08TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMENError en tarj.
170CELIA MUÑOZ SANCHEZ07TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMENError en tarj.
35NAYRA RODRIGUEZ CARRASCO07TOLEDO COLEGIO MAYOLError en tarj.
125Alicia Carrasco Jiménez08TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP JOSÉ BÁRCENAError en tarj.
399NEREA GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ09MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINAError en tarj.
8Gabriela Escribano de Fernando07OCAÑA C.D. PASTOR POETAError en tarj.
426Andrea Esquinas García07OCAÑA C.D. PASTOR POETAError en tarj.
244LIDIA SÁNCHEZ-CIFUENTES PARRA08TOLEDO COLEGIO MAYOLError en tarj.
 
 
 
ALEVIN M (80)2,2 km 0 m11 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
184David Peces Comendador08TOLEDO TOLEDO-O18:17
22013GABRIEL LOSADA MORENO09TOLEDO TOLEDO-O20:13
382Saúl de Paz Rothermel07TOLEDO TOLEDO-O20:53
4171Juan Martínez Soriano10TOLEDO SANTIGO EL MAYOR21:41
5224Julio Juan Martin-Forero07TOLEDO DIVINA PASTORA21:48
6162Pablo García Martin08TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP JOSÉ BÁRCENA22:12
7117Javier Meléndez Rodríguez07TOLEDO TOLEDO-O22:16
8130ANTONIO MARIO ROMERO GONZÁLEZ07MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINA22:39
9126Jesús Monroy Esquinas07OCAÑA C.D. PASTOR POETA23:20
10135AITOR MUÑOZ MANZANO07TOLEDO COLEGIO MAYOL23:41
11160NICOLÁS VENTAS HERNANDO08TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP HERNÁN CORTÉS24:11
12175ANDRÉS GARCÍA ROJAS07MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINA24:12
13158IÑAKI VIZCAINO HERNANZ08TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP HERNÁN CORTÉS24:35
14150DIEGO RODRIGUEZ LANCHA07TOLEDO COLEGIO MAYOL26:16
15122ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ LANCHA09TOLEDO COLEGIO MAYOL26:34
16181Álvaro Pérez Jerez07TOLEDO SANTIGO EL MAYOR27:06
17120ÁLVARO Arranz Fernández09TOLEDO CEIP LA CANDELARIA27:26
18439Victor López HazasZubovich07TOLEDO TOLEDO-O27:51
1966JUAN GUTIÉRREZ RIVERA07BARGAS MADRE DE LA VIDA28:05
2097Diego Méndez Hernández07TOLEDO SANTIGO EL MAYOR29:03
21133Alonso Flores Zazo08TOLEDO C.E.I.P. JUAN DE PADILLA29:04
22226DANIEL de la Fuente Cano09TOLEDO CEIP LA CANDELARIA29:06
2357IKER BALLESTEROS NORIEGA07TOLEDO COLEGIO MAYOL29:14
24152Juan Hernández Esquiroz07TOLEDO SANTIGO EL MAYOR29:17
25124Santiago Ayuso Durán07TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP JOSÉ BÁRCENA29:34
26234ANDRÉS-M GIRALDO ORREGO09BARGAS MADRE DE LA VIDA30:09
27173ADRIÁN JEREZ BURGOS09MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINA30:35
28156ITZAN BRASAL COGOLLUDO07TOLEDO COLEGIO MAYOL31:53
2945DIEGO Maestre Sanz08TOLEDO CEIP LA CANDELARIA32:01
3095ALVARO LUQUE TELLO07TOLEDO COLEGIO MAYOL32:16
3155JORGE López Alfonso07TOLEDO CEIP LA CANDELARIA33:11
32188BRUNO González Amor07TOLEDO CEIP LA CANDELARIA33:24
3362JORGE RODRIGUEZ ORTIN07TOLEDO COLEGIO MAYOL33:38
34179GUZMÁN HOYAS REY07TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMEN34:26
35185HECTOR MARTIN DOMINGUEZ07TOLEDO COLEGIO MAYOL34:47
36222DIEGO Pavón Valdés09TOLEDO CEIP LA CANDELARIA35:23
37243GUILLERMO Sánchez Majano Sánchez08TOLEDO CEIP LA CANDELARIA35:33
38235DAVID GARCÍA DÍAZ08TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP HERNÁN CORTÉS35:50
39177Carlos Sánchez-Gabriel Cuartero08TOLEDO C.E.I.P. JUAN DE PADILLA37:19
40255IÑIGO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ07TOLEDO COLEGIO MAYOL38:35
41167ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ09BARGAS MADRE DE LA VIDA38:47
42317Gabriel Luna Jiménez08TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP JOSÉ BÁRCENA39:06
43187DORIAN AJENJO ARIAS08MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINA39:26
44358SERGIO BERMÚDEZ LEMOS09BARGAS MADRE DE LA VIDA41:02
45168HUGO PRIEGO BRAOJOS09TOLEDO COLEGIO MAYOL41:14
46231ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ08TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMEN41:38
47229Gonzalo Martín Muñoz07TOLEDO SANTIGO EL MAYOR42:04
48239ÁLVARO Hidalgo Rojas09TOLEDO CEIP LA CANDELARIA42:23
4949Álvaro Malxipica Reverte08OCAÑA C.D. PASTOR POETA42:32
5056RAYAN MANNAN BOUHLAL07MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINA42:33
51164Diego Ortego Escobero08TOLEDO TOLEDO-O45:11
5261MARCOS LUNA VASCO07TOLEDO COLEGIO MAYOL49:04
5353Guzmán Corrochano García08TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP JOSÉ BÁRCENA51:01
54137ÁLVARO JIMÉNEZ DÍAZ07TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP HERNÁN CORTÉS51:26
5548Marcos García Ortega09OCAÑA C.D. PASTOR POETA53:16
5647ALBERTO LÓPEZ GUTIÉRREZ07TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMEN54:34
57237Jaime López García09OCAÑA C.D. PASTOR POETA55:00
58315PABLO Paniagua Gálvez08TOLEDO CEIP LA CANDELARIA56:13
59345IZAN MARCOS MÍNGUEZ VÁZQUEZ08MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINA57:35
6050Javier Nieto Saélices09OCAÑA C.D. PASTOR POETA58:03
61246JORGE HUECAS PÉREZ09MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINA58:44
62351MANUEL CORRALES LAVELA09MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINA59:43
63319JULIO PRADANOS LINARES08MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINA1:00:45
6479CARLOS JIMÉNEZ LANZA08TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMEN1:05:39
65154PABLO CANSECO REAL07TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP HERNÁN CORTÉS1:07:15
6680FERNANDO VIEITES TOMÁS07TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMEN1:08:44
67442ANDREI MARIO MINCA08TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMEN1:11:41
6852Alejandro Jódar Sánchez08TOLEDO C.E.I.P. JUAN DE PADILLA1:14:07
69360RAWAD MANNAN BOUHLAL08MAGÁN CEIP SANTA MARINA1:14:46
7039Alejandro Escamilla Sampedro08OCAÑA C.D. PASTOR POETA1:15:17
71435Miguel Grau Bourdais09OCAÑA C.D. PASTOR POETA1:16:29
72343David Sánchez-Gabriel Cuartero08TOLEDO C.E.I.P. JUAN DE PADILLA1:17:08
7351Borja Rodríguez Gómez-Monedero08OCAÑA C.D. PASTOR POETA1:24:07
74349RUBÉN RUIZ GARRIDO08TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP HERNÁN CORTÉS1:36:15
 
99Rodrigo Romero Serrano08TOLEDO C.E.I.P. JUAN DE PADILLAError en tarj.
44Lucas Laraño Laguens08TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP JOSÉ BÁRCENAError en tarj.
78Pedro Gómez García10TOLEDO SANTIGO EL MAYORError en tarj.
438HUGO BLAS BALMASEDA08BARGAS STO. CRISTO DE LA SALAError en tarj.
220DANIEL Barroso Aparicio09TOLEDO CEIP LA CANDELARIAError en tarj.
370UGNIUS BALSEVICIUS08NAVALCAN CEIP BLAS TELLOAbandona
 
 
 
CADETE F (18)3,2 km 0 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1395Mariam Peces Comendador04TOLEDO TOLEDO-O23:04
2183SUSANA MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ03NAVALCAN CEIP BLAS TELLO25:21
385Marta Pérez de la Calle04TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP JOSÉ BÁRCENA25:55
487Sofía Gómez García04TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP JOSÉ BÁRCENA30:41
5261PAULA ESTEBAN-MANZANARES GOMEZ03BARGAS IES JULIO VERNE31:26
6269ISABEL VILLASEVIL GUERRERO03BARGAS IES JULIO VERNE31:44
7262ANDREA GONZALEZ GARCIA04BARGAS IES JULIO VERNE33:12
837Laura Pliego de Miguel04OCAÑA C.D. PASTOR POETA33:20
9268IRATI PEREZ POVEDA04BARGAS IES JULIO VERNE33:55
10287Alba Castaño Granados03OCAÑA ALONSO DE ERCILLA34:22
11288Andrea Martínez Escobar03OCAÑA ALONSO DE ERCILLA35:52
12289Daniela Tomescu03OCAÑA ALONSO DE ERCILLA38:56
13267LEIRE PARAGES RÍPODAS03BARGAS IES JULIO VERNE45:30
14264WIAM JEBBOUR ALFILAL04BARGAS IES JULIO VERNE54:34
15263VICTORIA GUTIERREZ CALATRAVA04BARGAS IES JULIO VERNE1:11:16
1686Natalia Bustos Mena03TALAVERA DE LA R CEIP JOSÉ BÁRCENA1:15:01
 
394Cristina Márquez Martin-Tesorero03TOLEDO TOLEDO-OError en tarj.
436GLORIA LOPEZ QUINTANO04TOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMENAbandona
 
 
 
CADETE M (19)4,2 km 0 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1406Aaron González Peña03TOLEDO TOLEDO-O20:39
2277PABLO BALLESTEROS ALGUACIL03BARGAS IES JULIO VERNE22:15
3363Gonzalo Ferrando Galán04TOLEDO SANTIGO EL MAYOR22:28
4364Nicolás García Megía04TOLEDO SANTIGO EL MAYOR24:39
5403Álvaro Meléndez Rodriguez04TOLEDO TOLEDO-O25:47
6404Gonzalo Fernández Ortega03TOLEDO TOLEDO-O26:15
7258José Rodríguez Díaz03TOLEDO DIVINA PASTORA28:08
8405Marcos Gómez de Agüero Vázquez03TOLEDO TOLEDO-O28:15
9299Alberto Nieto Saelices04OCAÑA ALONSO DE ERCILLA28:20
10280LUCAS SANCHEZ GONZALEZ03BARGAS IES JULIO VERNE29:52
11278ALEJANDRO ROBLEDO FUENTES03BARGAS IES JULIO VERNE31:46
12408Marcos Delgado Muñoz04TOLEDO TOLEDO-O37:34
13247DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ LANCHA04TOLEDO COLEGIO MAYOL37:44
14295Sergio Prada López Tofiño02OCAÑA ALONSO DE ERCILLA39:56
15279MARIO ROBLEDO FUENTES03BARGAS IES JULIO VERNE42:39
16294Ernesto Fernández Azaña03OCAÑA ALONSO DE ERCILLA43:41
17257Lucas Hernández Arroyo04TOLEDO DIVINA PASTORA48:15
18298Jaime Martín Corenado03OCAÑA ALONSO DE ERCILLA56:29
 
293Ayman El Majati Kharkhach03OCAÑA ALONSO DE ERCILLAError en tarj.
 
 
 
Senior Femenino (6)4,6 km 0 m16 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
11060GUADALUPE MORENO ZÚÑIGA70TOLEDO TOLEDO-O30:35
22008ELENA BOTICA ARTALEJO96TOLEDO TOLEDO-O35:34
31040ELENA VILLALBA LORENZO88TOLEDO TOLEDO-O49:27
41071ARANTXA ARRIERO ANES80TOLEDO TOLEDO-O51:24
52022LAURA ALBERTO THIELSCHTOLEDO VIRGEN DEL CARMEN51:36
61007NOEMÍ PELUDO BARDERA88NAVALCAN Navalcán55:00
 
 
 
Senior Masculino (15)6,0 km 0 m19 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
11055PEDRO SALGADO ASTILLERO70TOLEDO TOLEDO-O36:45
21024SAMUEL DÍAZ ALCAIDE74MADRID Alabarda-O37:31
31026MATEO VIJANDE77MADRID Malarruta41:20
41070JOSE MARÍA VIDAL LÓPEZ84TOLEDO TOLEDO-O44:34
51020RAUL ARROYO ARROYO75GETAFE Orienta-Getafe45:48
61065ROBERTO MUÑOZ PAVÓN76TOLEDO TOLEDO-O46:12
71025ANDREA VIQUEIRA78MADRID Malarruta48:20
81003FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ CANO80NAVALCAN Navalcán49:37
91053CLAUDIO SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ64TOLEDO TOLEDO-O50:20
101013JOAQUIN PAREJO SANZ93NAVALCAN Navalcán53:28
111030JESÚS ROBERTO HERRERO VILLAMAÑAN73GETAFE Orienta-Getafe53:50
121008ABEL GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ88NAVALCAN Navalcán56:53
131004DIEGO MUÑOZ BARDERA82NAVALCAN Navalcán57:15
141039ALBERTO DEL DEDO MELGAREJO84TOLEDO TOLEDO-O1:01:25
151041JAVIER VILLALBA LORENZO99TOLEDO TOLEDO-O1:06:32
 
 
 
Veteranas (11)4,0 km 0 m14 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
11045Mª MERCEDES JIMÉNEZ PÉREZ72TOLEDO TOLEDO-O38:53
11047MARÍA MEGIA SANMIGUEL71TOLEDO TOLEDO-O38:53
31051SAGRARIO MARTIN-TESORERO CASASOLA69TOLEDO TOLEDO-O39:01
41038MYRIAM REDONDO ROJO74TOLEDO TOLEDO-O43:46
51043GEMA GARCIA GODOY72TOLEDO TOLEDO-O44:21
61063PALOMA CAMACHO GONZALEZ-MELLADO81TOLEDO TOLEDO-O49:13
71068ARANTXA GONZÁLEZ GARCIA74TOLEDO TOLEDO-O52:02
81028ASCENSIÓN HERNANDO ALONSO74Independiente Independiente54:05
92011MARÍA EUGENIA ALGUACIL MARTINTOLEDO TOLEDO-O57:49
101021BELÉN BLAZQUEZ BAOS74GETAFE Orienta-Getafe1:26:15
 
1018ÁNGELES GARCÍA MADRID61MADRID C.D.C.E.B.E.Abandona
 
 
 
Veteranos (24)5,9 km 0 m18 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
11033MARIANO CORROTO SOBRINO71TOLEDO TOLEDO-O41:13
22002MANUEL CARO HUERTAS79TOLEDO TOLEDO-O42:43
31052JUAN JOSE PECES MORERA72TOLEDO TOLEDO-O44:20
41054JOSE RAÚL SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ71TOLEDO TOLEDO-O44:27
51064JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ COMENDADOR71TOLEDO TOLEDO-O44:39
61067EDUARDO RAMOS TORRES71TOLEDO TOLEDO-O46:17
71061RUBEN HERRANZ DÍAZ79TOLEDO TOLEDO-O46:28
81023ALBERTO MOLINA MARTIN76TOLEDO MÁXIMO TRAIL46:47
91034LUIS ESTEBAN-MANZANARES FERNÁ71TOLEDO TOLEDO-O48:48
101057RAUL VILLALBA HORMIGOS73TOLEDO TOLEDO-O50:20
111036JOSÉ ANTONIO CARRILLO RECIO67TOLEDO TOLEDO-O51:56
121069JULIÁN RIVERA DOMINGUEZ69TOLEDO TOLEDO-O53:07
132023MARIANO FLORESTOLEDO TOLEDO-O53:52
141049JULIO HERNÁNDEZ SOTO67TOLEDO TOLEDO-O55:11
151046ROBERTO CARLOS GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA76TOLEDO TOLEDO-O55:40
161035JOSE LUIS DE LA FUENTE PALMERO70TOLEDO TOLEDO-O56:28
171017JOSÉ LUIS BÁSCONES HUERTAS60MADRID C.D.C.E.B.E.58:02
181058DIEGO MELENDEZ NAVAS70TOLEDO TOLEDO-O58:20
191002LUIS ENRIQUE HIDALGO DÍAZ76NAVALCAN Navalcán59:05
201029MARCO ANTONIO VENTAS PAVÓN73Independiente Independiente1:05:03
211009ANTONIO SANCHEZ MATEOS67NAVALCAN Navalcán1:09:30
222007CRUZ MANUEL PEREZ70TOLEDO TOLEDO-O1:11:32
231059EDUARDO GÓMEZ DE AGÜERO RODRÍGUE61TOLEDO TOLEDO-O1:16:00
 
1048JAVIER MARTÍNEZ MUÑOZ75TOLEDO TOLEDO-OError en tarj.
 
 
 
Open Familiar (3)2,5 km 0 m14 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
12015IRENE TORDERA MIGUELTOLEDO TOLEDO-O47:24
21022NEREA ARROYO BLAZQUEZ14GETAFE Orienta-Getafe55:01
31031ELENA HERRERO MARTÍNEZ08GETAFE Orienta-Getafe1:51:27
 
 
 
Open Naranja (18)3,8 km 0 m21 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
11066VERONICA RUANO GALINDO84TOLEDO TOLEDO-O32:41
21027JUAN JOSÉ MOLINA BENÍTEZ92TOLEDO TOLEDO-O36:45
31015LUIS SIERRA LOPEZ77NAVALCAN Navalcán41:33
42014YRIS AZAÑA SULCA42:16
52020EVA MARÍA LOPEZ SERRANOTOLEDO TOLEDO-O42:18
61011DAVID GARCIA GONZALEZ82NAVALCAN Navalcán45:25
72021SANDRA MARTÍN GARCÍATOLEDO TOLEDO-O46:14
81062PILAR HERRANZ DÍAZ84TOLEDO TOLEDO-O50:36
91019ANA MARIA ESCUDERO ALCANTARA69Independiente Independiente52:24
101005ARACELI GARCIA RUIZ78NAVALCAN Navalcán1:00:35
111012CECILIA HERNANDEZ NAVARRO82NAVALCAN Navalcán1:05:35
121010VERONICA MORENO LOPEZ82NAVALCAN Navalcán1:06:47
132012INMACULADA LORENTE DELGADOTOLEDO TOLEDO-O1:08:23
141037SACRAMENTO MATA HERRUZO77TOLEDO TOLEDO-O1:12:04
152017ANGEL RAFAEL ROBLEDO SANCHEZIndependiente Independiente1:22:34
161014ANTONIO MANUEL GUERRERO GARRIDO81NAVALCAN Navalcán1:28:37
 
2009David Mario Castro Gaxiola94TOLEDO TOLEDO-OError en tarj.
1001GEMA FELICIDAD SANCHEZ PEREZ71TOLEDO TOLEDO-OError en tarj.